Archive

cirqu' Menü schliessen DE

Thursday, 10. June

Friday, 11. June

  • 14:00

    7h/d

  • 17:00

    Lasts 3-4 hours

    HEINZ BAUT

    Georg Traber Produktion

    Schlossplatz

  • 17:30

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 18:00

    7 minutes (film loop)

    Aquafoot

    Kitsou Dubois

    Forum Schlossplatz

  • 19:00

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

  • 19:00

    Ca. 60 minutes

    Screws

    Alexander Vantournhout /not standing

    eniwa-Werkhalle

  • 21:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 21:00

    30 minutes

    CHINA SERIES #5

    Julian Vogel

    Bühne Aarau, Tuchlaube

Saturday, 12. June

  • 13:00

    7h/d

  • 17:30

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 18:00

    Lasts 3-4 hours

    HEINZ BAUT

    Georg Traber Produktion

    Schlossplatz

  • 18:00

    7 minutes (film loop)

    Aquafoot

    Kitsou Dubois

    Forum Schlossplatz

  • 19:00

    Ca. 60 minutes

    Screws

    Alexander Vantournhout /not standing

    eniwa-Werkhalle

  • 20:30

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

  • 20:30

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 21:00

    30 minutes

    CHINA SERIES #5

    Julian Vogel

    Bühne Aarau, Tuchlaube

  • 22:00

    15 minutes

    Projet Fantôme

    Etienne Saglio / Monstre(s)

    Kirchplatz

    canceled

Sunday, 13. June

  • 12:00

    7h/d

  • 15:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 16:30

    Ca. 60 minutes

    Screws

    Alexander Vantournhout /not standing

    eniwa-Werkhalle

  • 18:30

    Ca. 60 minutes

    Screws

    Alexander Vantournhout /not standing

    eniwa-Werkhalle

  • 19:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 20:00

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

Tuesday, 15. June

  • 18:30

    90 minutes

    ballett

    FahrAwaY Zirkusspektakel

    Maienzugplatz

  • 19:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 20:30

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

Wednesday, 16. June

  • 15:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 18:00

    90 minutes

    ballett

    FahrAwaY Zirkusspektakel

    Maienzugplatz

  • 19:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 19:30

    90 minutes

    Empire of Fools

    Cie Roikkuva

    Maienzugplatz

Thursday, 17. June

  • 16:00

    Ca. 100 minutes

    REVERSE

    Johannes Bellinkx

    Start: Schlossplatz

  • 18:00

    50 minutes

    VRAI

    Cie Sacékripa

    Stadtmuseum Aarau

  • 19:00

    90 minutes

    ballett

    FahrAwaY Zirkusspektakel

    Maienzugplatz

  • 21:00

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

  • 21:00

    90 minutes

    Empire of Fools

    Cie Roikkuva

    Maienzugplatz

Friday, 18. June

  • 16:00

    Ca. 100 minutes

    REVERSE

    Johannes Bellinkx

    Start: Schlossplatz

  • 17:00

    Carte Blanche

    Duo FelberWey

    Pontonierplatz

  • 18:00

    7 minutes (film loop)

    Aquafoot

    Kitsou Dubois

    Forum Schlossplatz

  • 18:30

    90 minutes

    Empire of Fools

    Cie Roikkuva

    Maienzugplatz

  • 18:30

    30 minutes

    Horizon

    Chloé Moglia – Rhizome

    Stadtkirche

  • 21:00

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

  • 22:00

    Forum Schlossplatz

Saturday, 19. June

  • 15:00

    Ca. 100 minutes

    REVERSE

    Johannes Bellinkx

    Start: Schlossplatz

  • 16:00

    Forum Schlossplatz

  • 16:00

    Carte Blanche

    Duo FelberWey

    Pontonierplatz

  • 18:00

    30 minutes

    Horizon

    Chloé Moglia – Rhizome

    Stadtkirche

  • 18:00

    7 minutes (film loop)

    Aquafoot

    Kitsou Dubois

    Forum Schlossplatz

  • 19:00

    90 minutes

    Empire of Fools

    Cie Roikkuva

    Maienzugplatz

  • 21:00

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz

Sunday, 20. June

  • 13:00

    Ca. 100 minutes

    REVERSE

    Johannes Bellinkx

    Start: Schlossplatz

  • 15:00

    7 minutes (film loop)

    Aquafoot

    Kitsou Dubois

    Forum Schlossplatz

  • 16:00

    30 minutes

    Horizon

    Chloé Moglia – Rhizome

    Stadtkirche

  • 17:00

    50 minutes

    WORK

    Claudio Stellato

    KUK | Saal 1

  • 20:30

    70 minutes

    L’absolu

    Cirque métaphysique | Cie Les Choses de Rien / Boris Gibé

    Pétanque Platz